1st Class Real Estate SD
  • Home
  • Looking to Buy
    1. Buying a home in San Diego
    2. Buyer Services
    3. All Listings
    4. Hot Properties!!!
    5. Sold Homes
  • Home Owners
    1. List Power Analysis
    2. Quick Value Snapshot
    3. Zinsco Electrical Panel FAQ
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Calculator
  • Partner Lender
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
8932 Biscayne Court #1318-A, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
1/63

$799,999

$799,999

2 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

8932 Biscayne Court #1318-A, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

Listed by Diana Denney of Huntington Landmark Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
115 2nd, Templeton, CA 93465
1/42

$775,000

$775,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

115 2nd, Templeton, CA 93465

Listed by Lisa Lewis of Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
15796 Midwood Drive #6, Granada Hills, CA 91344
1/40

$623,000

$629,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,528 SqFt

15796 Midwood Drive #6, Granada Hills, CA 91344

Listed by Maria Vasquez Aguinaldo of Keller Williams Luxury

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3336 CAMPO AZUL COURT Court, Carlsbad, CA 92010
1/31

$1,060,000

$1,095,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,681 SqFt

3336 CAMPO AZUL COURT Court, Carlsbad, CA 92010

Listed by Ilow Roque of Ilow Roque, Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
5440 Baltimore Dr #92, La Mesa, CA 91942
1/24

$579,000

$579,900

0.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,086 SqFt

5440 Baltimore Dr #92, La Mesa, CA 91942

Listed by Ryan B Boyer of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1301 W 60th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90044
1/19

$775,000

$745,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths6,247 Sqft Lot

1301 W 60th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90044

Listed by Samuel Woldeyesus of Compass

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
18319 Collins Street #19, Tarzana, CA 91356
1/25

$599,950

$599,950

2 Beds3 Baths1,333 SqFt

18319 Collins Street #19, Tarzana, CA 91356

Listed by Chuck Gates of Beverly and Company

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
45943 Bentley, Hemet, CA 92544
1/36

$420,000

$429,900

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,312 SqFt

45943 Bentley, Hemet, CA 92544

Listed by Lizbeth Alonzo of BHHS CA Properties

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3390 Taylor #12, Loomis, CA 95650

$110,000

$109,000

0.9%
2 Beds1 Bath650 SqFt

3390 Taylor #12, Loomis, CA 95650

Listed by Emmett Dalton of Dalton Real Estate

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
13804 El Espejo Rd, La Mirada, CA 90638
1/31

$1,086,000

$999,999

8.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt

13804 El Espejo Rd, La Mirada, CA 90638

Listed by Lara Marquess of Century 21 Coastal Properties

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
8330 Prestwick Dr., La Jolla, CA 92037
1/16

$11,150,000

$12,200,000

8.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,276 SqFt

8330 Prestwick Dr., La Jolla, CA 92037

Listed by Susana Corrigan of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1432 Sea Ridge, Newport Beach, CA 92660

$3,435,000

$3,495,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,724 SqFt

1432 Sea Ridge, Newport Beach, CA 92660

Listed by Tim Smith of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
411 S Rosemary Lane, Anaheim Hills, CA 92808
1/4

$740,000

$750,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,061 SqFt

411 S Rosemary Lane, Anaheim Hills, CA 92808

Listed by Raj Qsar of The Boutique Real Estate Group

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
5000 W 141st Street, Hawthorne, CA 90250
1/39

$1,365,000

$1,249,000

9.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

5000 W 141st Street, Hawthorne, CA 90250

Listed by Charles Fisher of Estate Properties

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2471 Bear Rock Glen, Escondido, CA 92026
1/38

$1,062,500

$1,050,000

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,935 SqFt

2471 Bear Rock Glen, Escondido, CA 92026

Listed by Johnny Noris of Compass

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3878 E 1st, Los Angeles, CA 90063
1/18

$420,000

$410,000

2.4%
2 Beds1 Bath846 SqFt

3878 E 1st, Los Angeles, CA 90063

Listed by JESSE GARCIA of REALTY WORLD CALIFORNIA AGENTS

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
507 N Imperial Avenue, Ontario, CA 91764

$690,000

$630,000

9.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,342 SqFt

507 N Imperial Avenue, Ontario, CA 91764

Listed by Victoria Vidrio-Balestrini of T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
566 Hooper, Simi Valley, CA 93065
1/26

$715,000

$699,000

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,298 SqFt

566 Hooper, Simi Valley, CA 93065

Listed by Nikki Abish of The Agency

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
728 E Cartagena Street, Long Beach, CA 90807
1/40

$1,725,000

$1,699,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,446 SqFt

728 E Cartagena Street, Long Beach, CA 90807

Listed by Michelle Zabukovec of Redfin Corporation

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
16210 Askin, Pine Mountain Club, CA 93222
1/6

$75,000

$75,000

0.28 Acres

16210 Askin, Pine Mountain Club, CA 93222

Listed by Janusz Kocol of CURB

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
5025 Dick St, San Diego, CA 92115
1/23

$1,230,000

$1,195,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,348 SqFt

5025 Dick St, San Diego, CA 92115

Listed by Patrick H Mercer of Keller Williams La Jolla

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
0 Kendall, San Bernardino, CA 92410
1/3

$185,000

$219,000

15.5%
0.56 Acres

0 Kendall, San Bernardino, CA 92410

Listed by John Andersen of United Real Estate Pacific States

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
19071 Main Street #105, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
1/21

$1,075,000

$1,075,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,300 SqFt

19071 Main Street #105, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

Listed by Janis Randazzo of Strategic Sales & Mkt. Grp.Inc

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
26061 Charonne Court, Valencia, CA 91355
1/49

$1,060,000

$1,099,999

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,536 SqFt

26061 Charonne Court, Valencia, CA 91355

Listed by Eric White of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Looking to Buy
      1. Buying a home in San Diego
      2. Buyer Services
      3. All Listings
      4. Hot Properties!!!
      5. Sold Homes
      Home Owners
      1. List Power Analysis
      2. Quick Value Snapshot
      3. Zinsco Electrical Panel FAQ
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Calculator
      Partner Lender
default

1st Class Real Estate SD

Nathan Barkley License ID: 02026511

+1(858) 412-0135 callnaterealestate@gmail.com

6353 El Cajon Blvd, Ste 124-155, San Diego, California 92115 USA

 

DRE / LIC # 02193664 

9245 Madison Avenue, La Mesa, CA  91941

619-384-8163 

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.